1 |
Broadbeach SLSC |
Team A
|
Demi Meredith, Chantel Fife, Courtney Elsmore
|
Heat 1 |
0 |
|
1 |
Williamstown Swimming and LSC (Inc.) |
Team B
|
Sophie Doro, Kara Falloon, Clare Reushle
|
Heat 2 |
0 |
|
1 |
North Burleigh SLSC |
Team C
|
Jacquelyn Phillips, Kaitlyn Brown, Melanie Symons
|
Heat 3 |
0 |
|
1 |
Broadbeach SLSC |
Team B
|
Jodie Clark, Olivia Lines, Laura Harder
|
Heat 4 |
0 |
|
1 |
North Burleigh SLSC |
Team A
|
Talor Marshall, Sarah Kiely, Kate Czerny
|
Heat 5 |
0 |
|
1 |
Kawana Waters SLSC |
Team B
|
Megan Blin, Aleeshia Chick, Michelle Weller
|
Heat 6 |
0 |
|
1 |
Thirroul SLSC |
Blue
|
Jade Burke, Kathy Foster, Anne Walton
|
Heat 7 |
0 |
|
1 |
North Cronulla SLSC |
Janssen
|
Lucy Green, Kate Janssen, Lillian Hassett
|
Heat 8 |
0 |
|
1 |
North Burleigh SLSC |
Team B
|
Jessie Mclennan, Brooke Ward, Sarah Cartwright
|
Heat 9 |
0 |
|
2 |
Portland SLSC |
Team F
|
Clara Sheppard, Eloise Fleming, Magan Beavis
|
Heat 1 |
0 |
|
2 |
North Cronulla SLSC |
Hughes
|
Elissa Hughes, Corey Lewis, Felicity Hassett
|
Heat 2 |
0 |
|
2 |
Alexandra Headland SLSC |
Team A
|
Sonita Leng-cole, Hannah Pledge, Lauren Etheridge
|
Heat 3 |
0 |
|
2 |
Williamstown Swimming and LSC (Inc.) |
Team C
|
Ella Cridland, Natasha MacFarlane, Elizabeth Bennett
|
Heat 4 |
0 |
|
2 |
Caves Beach SLSC |
Team C
|
Oliver Kleyn, Brooke Boyle, Alece Pengelly
|
Heat 5 |
0 |
|
2 |
Caves Beach SLSC |
Team A
|
Vivienne Ricketts, Taylor Bryant
|
Heat 6 |
0 |
|
2 |
Kurrawa SLSC |
Team A
|
Liam Christie, Courtney Conaghan, Kerry Buddle, Garry Jackson
|
Heat 7 |
0 |
|
2 |
Kiama Downs SLSC |
Team D
|
Kaitlin Isabella, Chloe Backen, Benjamin Robinson
|
Heat 8 |
0 |
|
2 |
Kawana Waters SLSC |
Team A
|
Ashleigh Domio, Aimee-Leigh Domio, Joanne Renouf
|
Heat 9 |
0 |
|
3 |
Point Lookout SLSC |
Team B
|
Sandra Middleton, Natasha Stevenson, Megan McKnight
|
Heat 1 |
0 |
|
3 |
Catherine Hill Bay SLSC |
Gold
|
Rhianna Kevill, Leanne Kevill, Madeleine Grinly
|
Heat 2 |
0 |
|
3 |
Scarboro SLSC Inc |
Scarboro Pink
|
Hannah Oneil, Emily Regan, Emma Forte
|
Heat 3 |
0 |
|
3 |
Portsea SLSC |
PORTSEA P
|
Jesse Faulkhead, Bridget Pardy, Elena Parker
|
Heat 4 |
0 |
|
3 |
Kiama Downs SLSC |
Team A
|
Kirsty Honey, Pamela Burke
|
Heat 5 |
0 |
|
3 |
Point Lookout SLSC |
Team A
|
Sarah Sammut, Ebonii Kwock-Sun Barker, Kara Brier
|
Heat 6 |
0 |
|
3 |
Caves Beach SLSC |
Team B
|
Kyle Minors, Sarah Lang
|
Heat 7 |
0 |
|
3 |
Kurrawa SLSC |
Team C
|
Kelly Rogers, Hanna Brennan, Alley Coyle
|
Heat 8 |
0 |
|
3 |
Kiama Downs SLSC |
Team C
|
Kaye Norris, Emily Nightingale, Daniel Bevan
|
Heat 9 |
0 |
|
4 |
Williamstown Swimming and LSC (Inc.) |
Team A
|
Sarah Meehan, Isabel Laszczak, Madeline van Wayenburg
|
Heat 1 |
0 |
|
4 |
Dicky Beach SLSC |
Team A
|
Samantha Kerr, Rebecca Turner, Jessica Simpson
|
Heat 2 |
0 |
|
4 |
Bribie Island SLSC |
Team B
|
Ashleigh Durbidge, Lauren Watson, Natasha Cybulski
|
Heat 3 |
0 |
|
4 |
Kawana Waters SLSC |
Team C
|
Jessica Bellamy, Vanessa Louw, Skye Williams
|
Heat 4 |
0 |
|
4 |
Thirroul SLSC |
Beach Please
|
Mikayla Morris, Emma Lockhart, Mikaela-Jane Ezzi
|
Heat 5 |
0 |
|
4 |
Point Lookout SLSC |
Team C
|
Tammy Hagan, Ellie McKnight, Evangeline Bassett
|
Heat 6 |
0 |
|
4 |
Point Lookout SLSC |
Team D
|
Anne-marie Westby, Kane Brady, Gemma Francis
|
Heat 7 |
0 |
|
4 |
Portland SLSC |
Team B
|
Ella Eade, Rebecca Pike, Lachlan Murrell
|
Heat 8 |
0 |
|
4 |
Burleigh Heads Mowbray Park SLSC |
Team B
|
Kristy Mitchell, Tia Ellis, Taylah McElwaine
|
Heat 8 |
0 |
|
4 |
South Maroubra SLSC |
BBs
|
Codie Wem, Bronte Chadwick, Alexander Shaddock
|
Heat 9 |
0 |
|
5 |
Coolum Beach SLSC |
Team A
|
Caralee Foxwell, Lucy-Grace Cullen, Phoebe Stokes, Jamieson Hampton
|
Heat 1 |
0 |
|
5 |
Ocean Grove SLSC |
Team A
|
Genevieve Wild, Dana De Bondt, Justin Burton
|
Heat 2 |
0 |
|
5 |
Aldinga Bay SLSC |
Team B
|
Sven Molenaar, Molly Haigh, Kristen Rothwell, Eliza HAIGH, Ashley Sanders
|
Heat 3 |
0 |
|
5 |
Noosa Heads SLSC |
Team A
|
Olivia Blight, Sarah Arch, Karlea Naczyk
|
Heat 4 |
0 |
|
5 |
Ocean Grove SLSC |
Team B
|
Holly Howden-Crhak, Stephanie Amy, Conor McKinnon
|
Heat 5 |
0 |
|
5 |
Kiama Downs SLSC |
Team E
|
Kate Whittaker, Eliza Gottaas-Healey, Melissa Thompson
|
Heat 6 |
0 |
|
5 |
Wonthaggi lsc |
Team B
|
Tayla Scott, Alexander Filippi, Cindy Mills, Celeste Taylor
|
Heat 7 |
0 |
|
5 |
Terrigal SLSC |
Kiss my pontoon
|
Anthony Field, Bronte Bagala, Louise Jordan
|
Heat 8 |
0 |
|
5 |
Portland SLSC |
Team G
|
Candice DOWN, Grace Davey, Brittany Carter
|
Heat 9 |
0 |
|
6 |
Aldinga Bay SLSC |
Team A
|
Rachelle ROTHWELL, Tayla Cox, Daniel FERGUSON, Emma Fitzpatrick, Simon ROTHWELL, Scott AXTON
|
Heat 1 |
0 |
|
6 |
Brighton LSC Inc (VIC) |
Team C
|
Pearl Roberts, Kerie Allen, Keziah Melvin
|
Heat 2 |
0 |
|
6 |
Wonthaggi lsc |
Team A
|
Samantha Davis, Tahli Langborne, Madeleine Robinson
|
Heat 3 |
0 |
|
6 |
Bribie Island SLSC |
Team A
|
Jessica Nolan, Luke O`Flynn, Taylah Curtin
|
Heat 4 |
0 |
|
6 |
Kawana Waters SLSC |
Team D
|
Nikki Firmin, Karlee Bryant, Isaac Priest
|
Heat 5 |
0 |
|
6 |
Portsea SLSC |
PORTSEA G
|
Elizabeth Gilbert, Katrina Morris, Tayla Sharp
|
Heat 6 |
0 |
|
6 |
Hampton LSC |
Team K
|
Claire Walton, Jasmine Lawrence, Kerrie Curtis
|
Heat 7 |
0 |
|
6 |
Elwood LSC |
Team A
|
Rachael Rylance, Erin Damen, Joel Hosken, Celine Ubrien-Prime
|
Heat 9 |
0 |
|
7 |
West Beach SLSC |
Team A
|
Owen Mcleod, Jess Rafanelli, Dominic Green, Elena Davis, Georgy Falster, Courtney Hettner, Matthew Zuill
|
Heat 1 |
0 |
|
7 |
Brighton SLSC (SA) |
Team A
|
Melinda Speechley, Kane Butler, Tiffany Moros, Marshall Lines
|
Heat 2 |
0 |
|
7 |
Mooloolaba SLSC |
Team A
|
Sacha Tapara-beaton, Amy Thelning, Lisa-Mari Breedt
|
Heat 3 |
0 |
|
7 |
Dicky Beach SLSC |
Team B
|
Zoey Parfrement, Ann-sophie Sullivan, Brooke Wall
|
Heat 5 |
0 |
|
7 |
Hampton LSC |
Team G
|
Georgina Glasgow, Daniel Aquila, Courtney James
|
Heat 6 |
0 |
|
7 |
Kurrawa SLSC |
Team B
|
Isabella Coyle, Hayley Cochrane, Rachel Eddy, Ty Greenman
|
Heat 9 |
0 |
|
8 |
Southport SLSC (QLD) |
Team A
|
Rhys Bennett, Kirsty Church, Emma-Lee Hookway, Scott O'Shea
|
Heat 2 |
0 |
|
8 |
Burleigh Heads Mowbray Park SLSC |
Team A
|
Tamara Ellis, Lenore Solomon, Alexandra Christie
|
Heat 3 |
0 |
|
8 |
Noosa Heads SLSC |
Team B
|
Elvie Wytenburg, Lauren Reynolds, Emily-Mae Walker
|
Heat 5 |
0 |
|
8 |
Brighton LSC Inc (VIC) |
Team D
|
Anna Martin, Josie Ward, Emily Burton
|
Heat 6 |
0 |
|
8 |
Kiama Downs SLSC |
Team B
|
Nicole Lewis, Bradley Honey
|
Heat 9 |
0 |
|
9 |
Metropolitan Caloundra SLSC |
Team A
|
Rachel Barber, Cathy Bond, Patrick de Fries
|
Heat 2 |
0 |
|
9 |
Kirra SLSC |
Team A
|
Kristi Stephens, Danica Lee Smith, Belinda McAuliffe
|
Heat 6 |
0 |
|
9 |
Port Noarlunga SLSC |
Team A
|
Kate Perry, Craig Burton, Jamie Rose, Caitlin Stone, Ryley Kevern
|
Heat 9 |
0 |
|
777 |
Southport SLSC (QLD) |
Team B
|
Anna Gowen, Monika Woodhouse, Cassandra Jackson
|
Heat 1 |
0 |
|
777 |
Catherine Hill Bay SLSC |
Black
|
Meg Chisholm, Jacob Willner, Debbie-Anne Pepene
|
Heat 4 |
0 |
|
777 |
Mermaid Beach SLSC Inc |
Team A
|
Emily Sprake, Aleksandra Karwaj, Lilli Robinsen
|
Heat 4 |
0 |
|
777 |
South Maroubra SLSC |
EmmRite
|
Mitchell Dugdale, Emma Walsh, Nicole Krite
|
Heat 7 |
0 |
|
777 |
Currumbin SLSC |
Team A
|
Bill Psaltis, Haidee Psaltis, Te' a Peluso
|
Heat 7 |
0 |
|
777 |
South Maroubra SLSC |
Fruit Loops
|
William Shaddock, Leah Greener, Alexandra Bishenden
|
Heat 8 |
0 |
|
888 |
Terrigal SLSC |
Rookies
|
Zoe Ronalds, Annalise Jones
|
Heat 4 |
0 |
|